Visa Retirement for 1 year

(All processes will be handled and consulted by the senior immigration officer) Any aliens who are in age of 50 years or over are eligible to apply for retirement visa after staying in Thai Kingdom with 30 days only must change the visa to be a retirement visa valid for 1 year. It will be charged for service between 25,000 – 35,000 Baht upon cases. (These offer prices are included with all related visa fees.

Contact us for more details at SP CENtER Mahatun Plaza, 888/10-11, 4th floor, Sukhumvit Road
Near British Embassy and Skytrain, Ploenchit, Lumpini, Pathumwan
Bangkok 10330
Mobile: 086-338-9935, 02-6328271, Fax : 02-6328271

Further information : http://www.spvisa-translations.com

Tel. 02-6775-9556 Fax. 02-675-9556 Mobile : 086-338-9935

Email: sptrasnaltioncenter@hotmail.com